LIVE
🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — BAN 213/6 (38 Overs) ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — 1–1 (67') 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK — MI 156/4 (19 Overs) 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — Odds: 1.95 | 1.88 🏏 PSL: LAH vs KAR — LAH 189/7 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid — Odds: 2.40 | 3.10 🏏 Bangladesh vs Sri Lanka — BAN 213/6 (38 Overs) ⚽ Man City vs Arsenal — 1–1 (67') 🏏 IPL: MI vs CSK — MI 156/4 (19 Overs) 🎾 Djokovic vs Alcaraz — Odds: 1.95 | 1.88 🏏 PSL: LAH vs KAR — LAH 189/7 ⚽ Barcelona vs Real Madrid — Odds: 2.40 | 3.10

Sports Betting

123k Sports — From Cricket to Football, Bet on Every Moment at the Best Odds

Bet live on cricket, football, tennis, kabaddi, and 30+ more sports. Real-time scores, expert analysis, and the best odds in the market — all in one place.

Cricket Football Tennis Badminton E-Sports +25 More
30+Sports Category
5,000+Weekly Matches
98%Payout Rate
5 MinutesFastest Withdrawal
123k

Live Matches & Odds

Bet Instantly on Matches Happening Right Now

Live · T20 World Cup
🇧🇩 Bangladesh 213/6 Sri Lanka 🇱🇰
38th Over in Progress
Bangladesh1.72
Draw—
Sri Lanka2.15
Live · IPL 2026
MI 156/4 CSK
19th Over, Waiting on the Last Ball
MI2.05
Tie18.0
CSK1.82
Upcoming · BPL 2026
Dhaka Dominators Tonight at 8:00 PM Chattogram Challengers
Dhaka1.95
Tie22.0
Chattogram1.88
Upcoming · Pakistan vs Australia
🇵🇰 Pakistan Tomorrow at 3:00 PM Australia 🇦🇺
Pakistan2.40
Tie25.0
Australia1.62
123k

Cricket Betting — Bangladesh's Passion, 123k's Best Markets

In Bangladesh, cricket is more than just a game — it's a feeling. From Mashrafe's final delivery to Shakib's all-round brilliance, 123k keeps you right in the heart of every moment. Our platform offers markets you won't find anywhere else.

BPL, IPL, T20 World Cup, Bangladesh international matches — 123k opens markets before anyone else. Toss betting, runs per over, top batsman, wicket taker — so many options that every ball brings a new opportunity.

Whether you're a cricket fan in Cox's Bazar or a die-hard supporter in Dhaka, 123k offers an easy-to-use interface, a complete guide in Bengali, and guaranteed fast payouts.

Odds Update Every Ball

In live matches, odds refresh after every ball. Bet at the right moment and your returns could be significantly higher.

50+ Betting Markets

Go beyond match winner — bet on Over/Under, six count, maiden overs, run-outs, and countless other markets.

Cash Out Option

Lock in your profit or cut your losses before the match ends with the Cash Out feature.

Popular Cricket Leagues

🏆IPL – Indian Premier League120+ Matches
🏏BPL – Bangladesh Premier League46+ Matches
🌍T20 World Cup45 Matches
🇧🇩Bangladesh InternationalAll Series
🏅PSL – Pakistan Super League34 Matches
🦁The Ashes – England vs Australia5 Tests
🏆Asia Cup13 Matches
123k

Bet on All Sports

123k offers betting across 30+ sports categories

Cricket

IPL, BPL, T20 World Cup, Bangladesh Series — every match, every market. From the toss to the last ball.

50+ Markets/Match
Football

Premier League, La Liga, Bundesliga, Champions League. Bet on goals, cards, corners, and more.

30+ Markets
Tennis

Wimbledon, US Open, ATP, WTA — game-by-game betting with the best head-to-head matchups.

20+ Markets
Kabaddi

Pro Kabaddi League and international kabaddi — bet on South Asia's most beloved sport.

15+ Markets
E-Sports

PUBG, CS:GO, Dota 2, League of Legends — betting markets built for the next generation.

Map by Map
Badminton & More

Badminton, basketball, hockey, boxing, MMA — sports from every corner of the world.

25+ Sports
123k

Football — Bet on the World's Top Leagues

Football is growing more popular in Bangladesh every day. Europe's biggest leagues are now watched live late into the night, and 123k lets you bet on those same thrilling moments as they happen.

Top tournaments like the Premier League offer 30+ markets per match — from match winner and first goalscorer to total goals, both teams to score, and half-time result. Your football knowledge is your edge here.

For major tournaments like the Champions League, 123k offers special promotional odds boosts with higher returns than usual. Regular players also earn loyalty points.

Odds Boost

Special boosted odds on big matches.

Free Bet

Weekly free bet offer.

Ongoing Tournaments & Special Events

Join the special competitions running right now on 123k

BPL Cricket League
Ongoing · 2026 Season

Special odds on every Bangladesh Premier League match. Double bonus on top scorer bets.

Prize: ৳2,00,000
Premier League Challenge
Weekly · Every Gameweek

Predict the results of all Premier League matches. Rack up the most correct points to win.

Prize: ৳50,000
Mega Accumulator
Every day · Any sport

Pick 5 matches and place an Accumulator bet. Win all 5 and get a 10x odds bonus.

Bonus: 10x Odds

Sports Betting — Frequently Asked Questions

Answers to Frequently Asked Questions About Sports Betting

123k defaults to Bengali, but you can switch to English anytime. Just click the language icon at the top right of any page — you'll see options for "বাংলা" and "English". The page will reload in your chosen language, and your preference will be remembered on future visits. On the mobile app, go to Settings → Language to make the same change.

Rankings on the 123k tournament leaderboard are based on total net profit — that is, total winnings minus total stakes placed. If two participants are tied, the one with more bets placed wins the tiebreaker. Prize money is credited directly to your account within 24 hours of the tournament ending. The top 10 winners are notified by email and in-app notification.

Make Every Match More Exciting

Join 123k and make every moment more exciting by betting on your favourite sports.

বাংলা